2-1-1 Northeast Region

 
Counties: Albany, Columbia, Fulton, Greene, Hamilton, Montgomery, Rensselaer, Saratoga, Schenectady, Schoharie, Warren, Washington counties
 
Zip code/City/County: See below or Click the link for details
 
ALBANY COUNTY COLUMBIA COUNTY
12201 Albany 12502 Ancram
12202 Albany 12503 Ancramdale
12203 Albany 12017 Austerlitz
12204 Albany 12029 Canaan
12205 Albany 12037 Chatham
12206 Albany 12184 Chatham Center
12207 Albany 12526 Cheviot
12208 Albany 12513 Claverack
12209 Albany 12526 Clermont
12210 Albany 12050 Columbiaville
12211 Albany 12516 Copake
12212 Albany 12593 Copake
12214 Albany 12517 Copake Falls
12220 Albany 12521 Craryville
12222 Albany 12060 East Chatham
12223 Albany 12523 Elizaville
12224 Albany 12526 Germantown
12225 Albany 12075 Ghent
12226 Albany 12529 Hillsdale
12227 Albany 12530 Hollowville
12228 Albany 12534 Hudson
12229 Albany 12106 Kinderhook
12230 Albany 12125 Lebanon Springs
12231 Albany 12526 Linlithgo
12232 Albany 12541 Livingston
12233 Albany 12115 Malden Brg
12234 Albany 12115 Malden Bridge
12235 Albany 12544 Mellenville
12236 Albany 12125 New Lebanon
12237 Albany 12125 New Lebanon Center
12238 Albany 12173 Newton Hook
12239 Albany 12130 Niverville
12240 Albany 12132 North Chatham
12241 Albany 12136 Old Chatham
12242 Albany 12565 Philmont
12243 Albany 12060 Red Rock
12244 Albany 12165 Spencertown
12245 Albany 12172 Stottville
12246 Albany 12173 Stuyvesant
12247 Albany 12174 Stuyvesant Falls
12248 Albany 12174 Stuyvesant Fl
12249 Albany 12523 Taghkanic
12250 Albany 12184 Valatie
12252 Albany 12593 West Copake
12255 Albany 12195 West Lebanon
12256 Albany FULTON COUNTY 
12257 Albany 12078 Bleecker
12260 Albany 12025 Broadalbin
12261 Albany 12032 Caroga
12288 Albany 12032 Caroga Lake
12214 Albany Brm 12134 Edinburg
12007 Alcove 12025 Fish House
12009 Altamont 12025 Galway Lake
12158 Beckers Corners 12095 Garoga
12023 Berne 12078 Gloversville
12054 Bethlehem 12025 Honeywell Corners
12077 Bethlehem Center 12095 Johnstown
12047 Boght Corners 12117 Mayfield
12041 Clarksville 12078 Meco
12045 Coeymans 12025 North Broadalbin
12046 Coeymans Hollow 12095 Northbush
12046 Coeymans Holw 12134 Northville
12047 Cohoes 12032 Pine Lake
12205 Colonie 12078 Riceville
12205 Colonie Center 12095 Rockwood
12232 D O T N Y 12025 Stevers Mills
12054 Delmar 13470 Stratford
12055 Dormansville 12025 Union Mills
12047 Dunsbach Ferry 12025 Vail Mills
12059 East Berne 12078 West Bush
12054 Elsmere 12032 Wheelerville
12223 Empire State Plaza GREENE COUNTY 
12067 Feura Bush 12015 Athens
12077 Glenmont 12042 Climax
12183 Green Island 12051 Coxsackie
12084 Guilderland 12058 Earlton
12085 Guilderland Center 12083 Greenville
12085 Guildrlnd Center 12083 South Westerlo
12107 Knox 12083 Norton Hill
12110 Latham 12087 Hannacroix
12128 Latham 12124 New Baltimore
12211 Loudonville 12176 Surprise
12189 Mannville 12192 Coxsackie
12189 Maplewood 12192 West Coxsackie
12203 McKownville 12405 Acra
12120 Medusa 12405 South Durham
12204 Menands 12407 Ashland
12229 Mental Hygiene Dept 12413 Cairo
12110 Newtonville 12414 Catskill
12128 Newtonville 12414 Cementon
12203 Pine 12418 Cornwallville
12469 Preston Hlow 12422 Durham
12469 Preston Hollow 12422 West Durham
12469 Preston Holw 12423 East Durham
12143 Ravena 12424 Tannersville
12186 Reidsville 12424 East Jewett
12147 Rensselaerville 12427 Elka Park
12147 Rensselaervle 12431 Freehold
12205 Roessleville 12436 Haines Falls
12158 Selkirk 12439 East Windham
12211 Siena 12439 Hensonville
12159 Slingerlands 12442 Hunter
12023 South Berne 12444 Jewett
12161 South Bethlehem 12450 Lanesville
12222 South U N Y 12451 Leeds
12246 South U N Y 99 Wash 12452 Lexington
12234 State Office Building 12454 Maplecrest
12203 Stuyvesant Plaza 12460 Oak Hill
12203 Stuyvsnt Plz 12463 Palenville
12009 Thompsons Lake 12468 Red Falls
12183 Troy 12468 Prattsville
12288 Us Postal Service 12470 Purling
12110 Verdoy 12473 Round Top
12186 Voorheesville 12482 South Cairo
12189 Watervliet 12485 Tannersville
12023 West Berne 12492 West Kill
12110 West Latham 12496 Windham
12055 Westerlo MONTGOMERY COUNTY 
12193 Westerlo 13317 Ames
12203 Westmere 12010 Amsterdam
HAMILTON COUNTY  12016 Auriesville
12139 Arietta 13317 Browns Hollow
12812 Blue Mountain Lake 13317 Buel
12847 Brandreth 12066 Burtonsville
13436 Brightside 13317 Canajoharie
12190 Gilmantown 12166 Charleston Four Corners
12108 Higgins Bay 13452 Crum Creek
13353 Hoffmeister 13339 Ephratah
12842 Indian Lake 12066 Esperance
13360 Inlet 13317 Flat Creek
12108 Lake Pleasant 12068 Fonda
12847 Long Lake 12069 Fort Hunter
12139 Piseco 12070 Fort Johnson
13436 Raquette Lake 13339 Fort Plain
12864 Sabael 12016 Fultonville
12847 Sabattis 12072 Fultonville
12164 Speculator 12086 Hagaman
12190 Wells 13339 Hallsville
RENSSELAER COUNTY  13339 Hessville
12180 Albia 13452 Johnsville
12018 Alps 13452 Kringsbush
12018 Averill Park 13452 Lassellsville
12022 Berlin 12166 Lykers
12090 Boyntonville 13317 Mapletown
12024 Brainard 13317 Marshville
12033 Brookview 13339 Minden
12180 Brunswick 13339 Mindenville
12018 Burden Lake 13410 Nelliston
12028 Buskirk 13428 Palatine Brg
12033 Castleton 13428 Palatine Bridge
12033 Castleton on Hudson 12010 Perth
12022 Center Berlin 12166 Root
12180 Center Brunswick 12166 Rural Grove
12040 Cherry Plain 13452 Saint Johnsville
12040 Cherryplain 12068 Sammonsville
12052 Cropseyville 13339 Sand Hill
12144 Defreestville 13452 Scotchbush
12018 Dunham Hollow 12166 Sprakers
12057 Eagle Bridge 13317 Sprout Brook
12180 Eagle Mills 13339 Starkville
12061 East Greenbush 13339 Stone Arabia
12062 East Nassau 12177 Tribes Hill
12018 East Poestenkill 13317 Van Deusenville
12063 East Schodack 12010 West Charlton
12154 Easton 12010 West Glenville
12018 Glass Lake SARATOGA COUNTY 
12082 Grafton 12871 Bacon Hill
12062 Hoag Corners 12019 Ballston
12089 Hoosick 12020 Ballston Center
12090 Hoosick Falls 12019 Ballston Lake
12133 Hoosick Junction 12020 Ballston Spa
12094 Johnsonville 12850 Barkersville
12182 Lansingburg 12170 Bemis Heights
12121 Melrose 12019 Burnt Hills
12123 Nassau 12027 Burnt Hills
12198 North Greenbush 12019 Charlton
12133 North Hoosick 12065 Clifton Park
12138 North Petersburg 12065 Clifton Park Center
12138 Petersburg 12835 Conklingville
12138 Petersburgh 12822 Corinth
12182 Pleasantdale 12835 Day
12140 Poestenkill 12020 East Line
12180 Raymertown 12065 Elnora
12144 Rensselaer 12020 Factory Village
12153 Sand Lake 12831 Fortsville
12154 Schaghticoke 12074 Galway
12156 Schodack Landing 12831 Gansevoort
12156 Schodack Lndg 12803 Glens Falls
12180 Snyders Corners 12871 Grangerville
12180 Snyders Lake 12833 Greenfield
12033 South Schodack 12831 Gurn Spring
12180 Speigletown 12835 Hadley
12182 Speigletown 12074 Hagedorns Mills
12168 Stephentown 12065 Halfmoon
12169 Stephentown 12020 Harmony Corners
12168 Stephentown Center 12065 Jonesville
12180 Sycaway 12831 Kings Station
12153 Taborton 12850 Lake Desolation
12138 Taconic Lake 12019 Malta
12180 Troy 12020 Malta
12181 Troy 12118 Malta
12182 Troy 12151 Malta
12185 Valley Falls 12020 Malta Ridge
12090 Walloomsac 12020 Maltaville
12196 West Sand Lake 12118 Mechanicville
12185 West Valley Falls 12850 Middle Grove
12057 White Creek 12020 Milton Center
12198 Wynantskill 12074 Mosherville
SCHENECTADY COUNTY  12822 Palmer
12008 Alplaus 12020 Pioneer
12306 Bellevue 12859 Porter Corners
12053 Braman Corners 12850 Providence
12304 Brandywine 12871 Quaker Springs
12053 Delanson 12148 Rexford
12056 Duanesburg 12020 Riley Cove
12302 East Glenville 12863 Rock City Falls
12345 General Electric 12151 Round Lake
12302 Glenville 12866 Saratoga Springs
12325 Glenville 12871 Schuylerville
12306 Lower Rotterdam 12803 South Glens Falls
12137 Mariaville 12170 Stillwater
12309 Niskayuna 12151 Ushers
12137 Pattersonville 12884 Victory Mills
12137 Pattersonvle 12148 Vischer Ferry
12056 Princetown 12188 Waterford
12141 Quaker Street 12020 West Milton
12008 Rexford 12831 Wilton
12306 Rotterdam SCHOHARIE COUNTY 
12150 Rotterdam Jct 12092 Barnerville
12150 Rotterdam Junction 12092 Bramanville
12306 Rotterdam Square Branch 12122 Breakabeen
12302 Schdy 12031 Carlisle
12303 Schdy 12035 Central Brg
12304 Schdy 12035 Central Bridge
12305 Schdy 12036 Charlotteville
12306 Schdy 12036 Charlottevle
12307 Schdy 12043 Cobleskill
12308 Schdy 12043 Dorloo
12309 Schdy 12093 East Jefferson
12325 Schdy 12071 Fultonham
12345 Schdy 12073 Gallupville
12008 Schenectady 12076 Gilboa
12301 Schenectady 12092 Howes Cave
12302 Schenectady 12122 Huntersland
12303 Schenectady 12043 Hyndsville
12304 Schenectady 12043 Janesville
12305 Schenectady 12093 Jefferson
12306 Schenectady 12043 Lawyersville
12307 Schenectady 12122 Livingstonville
12308 Schenectady 12122 Middleburg
12309 Schenectady 12122 Middleburgh
12325 Schenectady 12043 Mineral Springs
12345 Schenectady 12131 North Blenheim
12302 Scotia 12093 North Harpersfield
12302 Stoodley Corners 12187 Patria
12309 Upper Union 12149 Richmondville
WARREN COUNTY  12157 Schoharie
12808 Adirondack 12043 Seward
12845 Assembly Point 13459 Sharon Springs
12810 Athol 12160 Sloansville
12811 Bakers Mills 12175 Summit
12814 Bolton Landing 12187 Warnerville
12814 Bolton Lndg 12194 West Fulton
12815 Brant Lake 12149 West Richmondville
12817 Chestertown WASHINGTON COUNTY 
12820 Cleverdale 12809 Argyle
12824 Diamond Point 12834 Bald Mountain
12843 Garnet Lake 12834 Battenville
12801 Glens Falls 12865 Belcher
12804 Glens Falls 12816 Cambridge
12836 Graphite 12816 Center Cambridge
12836 Hague 12834 Clarks Mills
12853 Holcombville 12819 Clemons
12815 Horicon 12816 Coila
12853 Igerna 12821 Comstock
12843 Johnsburg 12823 Cossayuna
12844 Kattskill Bay 12823 Cossayuna Lake
12845 Lake George 12887 Dresden Station
12846 Lake Luzerne 12873 Eagleville
12846 Luzerne 12865 East Greenwich
12853 North Creek 12865 East Hebron
12856 North River 12827 Fort Ann
12844 Pilot Knob 12828 Fort Edward
12860 Pottersville 12828 Fort Miller
12801 Queensbury 12832 Granville
12804 Queensbury 12834 Greenwich
12862 Riparius 12837 Hampton
12885 Riverbank 12838 Hartford
12820 Rockhurst 12832 Hebron
12874 Sabbath Day Point 12839 Hudson Falls
12874 Silver Bay 12841 Huletts Landing
12878 Stony Creek 12841 Huletts Lndg
12885 The Glen 12839 Kingsbury
12885 Thurman 12887 Low Hampton
12824 Trout Lake 12849 Mdl Granville
12885 Warrensburg 12848 Middle Falls
12801 West Glens Falls 12849 Middle Granville
12886 Wevertown 12809 North Argyle
12854 North Granville
12832 North Hebron
12861 Putnam Station
12865 Salem
12839 Sandy Hill
12873 Shushan
12832 Slateville
12809 South Argyle
12827 South Bay Village
12832 South Granville
12834 Thomson
12832 Truthville
12827 West Fort Ann
12865 West Hebron
12887 Whitehall